The official website of the Wild Bird Club of the Philippines
The official website of the Wild Bird Club of the Philippines

Back to Home

Membership 2017

WILD BIRD CLUB OF THE PHILIPPINES

Membership 2017
As of February 19, 2017

Batch 2003
Robert Alejandro
Nilo Arribas (Cebu)
Mads Bajarias
Lu Ann Fuentes-Bajarias
Tina Alejandro-Burke (Japan)
Lala Espanola
Arne Jensen
Mike Lu
Mark Villa
Jon Villasper

Batch 2004
Patty Adversario
Ruben Bala (Cavite)
Linda Gocon (Rizal)
Anna Gonzales
JC Gonzalez (Laguna)
Ipat Luna
Aldrin Mallari (Cavite)
Raul Puentespina (Hong Kong)
Charlie Gapuz-Te (La Union)
Alice Villa-Real

Batch 2005
Jose Cabarrus
Tere Cervero
Adrian Constantino
Trinket Constantino
Nicky Icarangal (Laguna)
Lydia Robledo
Felix Servita
Jo Solis
Cathy Gapuz-Te (La Union)
Arnel Telesforo (Malaysia)
Tintin Telesforo
Alex Tiongco
Violy Tolosa

Batch 2006
Chary Dino
Rob Hutchinson
Benedict de Leander (Belgium)
Tina Mallari
Wency Mallari
Ixi Mapua (Laguna)
Lisa Pagkalinawan
Tommy Tan
Indira Widman (Palawan)
Peter Widman (Palawan)

Batch 2007
Ronald Altamirano
Carmela Balcazar (Quezon)
Rene Calado
Diuvs de Jesus
Jhoel Jorda
Tan Ju Lin

Batch 2008
Tinggay Cinco
Mark de Leon
Gina Mapua (Batangas)
Hernan Mapua (Batangas)
Jasmin Meren
Jun Osano
Christian Perez
Sylvia Ramos
Tonji Ramos
Richard Ruiz (Ilocos Norte)
Ivan Sarenas

Batch 2009
Joni Acay (Isabela)
James Biron
Rex Durban
Nena Espanola
Rose Lacson
Vincent Lao (Singapore)
Charo Lim
Mikeli Mapua (Laguna)
Yanni Valmero
Nikdye Realubit-van de Ven (Rizal)

Batch 2010
Russell Andaya
Pablo Espanola
Lupe Garcia
Jops Josef
Juan Mesquida
Cecil Morella
Fred Ochavo
Karen Ochavo
Yana Osano
Butch San Juan
Jay Jay Santa Ana
Ryan Sugala (Bohol)
Maia Tanedo
Albert Yu

Batch 2011
Krees Castaneda
Richard Eakin (Malaysia)
Ruth Francisco
Jelaine Gan
Nina Lim
Edwin Matias (Cavite)
Mary Ann Nambong (Oriental Mindoro)
Clemence Pinlac
Pete Simpson (Davao)
Willem van de Ven (Rizal)

Batch 2012
Mark Bezuijen
Gawin Chutima (Thailand)
Maria Suga Dioko (Cebu)
Irene Dy
Brian Ellis
Marites Falcon
Paul Guerrero (Aurora)
Jayce Japlit
Lowell Lorenzo
Babie Magadia
Mark Ng (Malaysia)
Jessie Severino
Peter Ting

Batch 2013
Jason Apolonio (Palawan)
Jamie Dichaves (Palawan)
Rage Gonzales
Wayne Hsu (Taiwan)
George Inocencio
Manette Inocencio
Art Melicor
Hannah Melicor
Rissa Melicor
Bob Natural
Allan Pascua (Laguna)

Batch 2014
Eva Christofel (India)
Gay Corral
Alex Elias (Quezon)
Maithri Jansz
Elvira Mata
Dan Miguel (Pampanga)
Marlon Monzon
Adora Navarro
Matthew Rathgeber
Genesis Santiago
Becky Santos
Lolet Tan
Miko Zulueta

Batch 2015
Lhemuel Alandy
Rodec de la Cruz (Rizal)
Rafael Diaz
James Hutchison
Mabel Hutchison
Donna Inciong
Cathy Mendoza
Harry Miller (Cavite)
Nenita Miller (Cavite)
Robert Montgomery
Dennis Nunez
Pan Wenxing
Joed Perez
Rishi Pradhan
Beng Ricarte
John Ricarte
Alex Salceanu
Christer de Silva
Aidan Ting
Cristina Velez

Batch 2016
Chris Baterina (Ilocos Sur)
Hazel Caasi
Janelle Chua
Armi Corpuz
Roy Corpuz
Hector Dayrit
Dina de Dios
John Arnold Flores
Rache Go
Gayatri Hasan
Arianne Landicho
Tracey Lim
Glacy Macabale
Allison Miller
Martin Pineda (Davao)
Bobby Roxas
Gwen So
Martha Tan
Leonalyn Tumaliuan (Isabela)
Scott Weaver (Pampanga)
Amante Yog-yog (Isabela)

Batch 2017
Karol Antonio
Alain Austria
Mary June Bugante
Henry Calilung
Mike Campbell (Cavite)
Andrea Castillo
Mijon Cortez
Cherry Cuevas (Cavite)
Dain David
Iori Espiritu
Ivy Goze
Forest Jarvis (Davao)
Gerard Khonghun
Alan Knothe
Nathalie Magay (Davao)
Jack Medrana (Singapore)
Dale Paglinawan
Fleur Panga
Gerson Penetrante
Bernadette Roxas
Nicole Torres